Great Value!
50% off first month
£10.50/week(inc. tax)
£21.00 after discount period
Show order summary
Change
Billed every month
Rent
£91.00
Protection
£9.90
Subtotal
£100.90
50% off first month
-£45.50
Total
(inc. tax)
£55.40
After discount period
£100.90
“Fantastic service & a professional secure facility. I needed to store furniture at very short notice. I knew StoreStuff had opened and therefore immediately that they could help me with my problem. I got in touch & within the hour had access to my unit.”
Great Value!
35 sq ft (1st Floor)
Size of garden shed
.jpg)
50% off first month
£10.50/week(inc. tax)
£21.00 after discount period
Show order summary
Change
Billed every month
Rent
£91.00
Protection
£9.90
Subtotal
£100.90
50% off first month
-£45.50
Total
(inc. tax)
£55.40
After discount period
£100.90